- All
- Leadership
- Office
- Kindergarten
- 1st Grade
- 2nd Grade
- 3rd Grade
- 4th Grade
- 5th Grade
- Counselor
- Dyslexia and Intervention
- Library
- Nurse
- Spanish
- Special Areas
- Special Education
- Special Programs
- Talented and Gifted (TAG)
- Technology
Lindsey Adamoski
Speech Language Pathologist
Marisa Arredondo-Wang
Kindergarten Teacher
Gayathri Babu
4th grade Teacher
Jennifer Bell
4th Grade Teacher
Jay Bhattacharyya
5th Grade Teacher
Amanda Bindel
Instructional Technology Specialist
Matthew Black
Educational Assistant
Rachel Brown
Music Teacher
Natasha Brzykcy
2nd Grade Teacher
Erica Burch
1st Grade Teacher
Wendy Cain
Interventionist
Katie Castelain
Art Teacher
Philip Catuogno
1st Grade Teacher
Kendra Chronister
3rd Grade Teacher
Nicole Cimo
IB PYP Coordinator
Debbie Copeland
Office Specialist
Leslie Cordova
Special Education Teacher
Kimberly Cunningham
Library Assistant
Morgan Currie
Kindergarten Teacher
Jordan Derrick
Kindergarten Teacher
Eva Van Dyke
Teacher
Crystal Gomez
5th Grade Teacher
Emma Gonzalez
Teacher
Annie Granholm
4th Grade Teacher
Lora Griser
4th Grade Teacher
Taylor Gutierrez
Emily Han
1st Grade Teacher
Vicki Harris
1st Grade Teacher
Ashlyn Hill
3rd Grade Teacher
Stephanie Johnson
4th Grade Teacher
Alana Jones
Music Teacher
Andria Juarez
Administrative Associate
Kellie Keating
1st Grade Teacher
Molly Kentopp
Samnoun Kim
Robyn Locascio
Diagnostician
Madison Lucas
TAG Teacher
Gabby Luftop
5th Grade Teacher
Danielle Mathwig
FCC Teacher
Valerie Michelson
2nd Grade Teacher
Amy Mitchell
TAG Teacher
Haydee Money
Spanish Teacher
Hala Noman
3rd Grade Teacher
Allison Oliver
Music Teacher
Haley Parsons
4th Grade Teacher
Isabella Pasternak
3rd Grade Teacher
Cassidy Pezzuto
5th Grade Teacher
Jaime Pierce
PE Teacher
Laura Porter
LSSP
Laura Reeb
Wendy Robinson
Shelby Roye
Assistant Principal
Victoria Rummel
4th Grade Teacher
Ellie (Elham) Sharafi
Educational Assistant
Melanie Solis
Principal
Sandra Solis
2nd Grade Teacher
Jennifer Stavrou
Dyslexia Service Provider
Marshall Suniga
Educational Assistant
Regan Tanguma
3rd Grade Teacher
Kimberly Teal
Spanish Teacher
Victoria Tucker
Cynthia Vargas-Townsend
Educational Assistant
Cindy Vechan
Registrar
Veena Vinnakota
Educational Assistant
Padma Vinta
5th Grade Teacher
Lauren Wyatt
2nd Grade Teacher