Directory

  • All
  • Leadership
  • Office
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Dyslexia and Intervention
  • Library
  • Nurse
  • Spanish
  • Special Areas
  • Special Education
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Sibnish Ali
Second Grade Teacher
Teyan Allen
Carl Alman
5th Grade Teacher
Jenna Alyea
Marisa Arredondo
Kindergarten Teacher
Gai Babu
4th grade Teacher
Kendra Ballantyne
3rd Grade Teacher
Jenn Becerra
ARD Facilitator
Jennifer Bell
4th Grade Teacher
Bill Berry
Stephanie Billingsley
Instructional Technology Specialist
Stephanie Billingsley
Instructional Technology Specialist
Tracey Blatchley
Interventionist
Natasha Brzykcy
2nd Grade Teacher
Alexis Carney
Kindergarten Teacher
Phillip Catuogno
3rd Grade Teacher
Amanda Christensen
1st grade Teacher
Nicole Cimo
TAG Teacher
Debbie Copeland
Office Specialist
Shelly Craig
5th Grade Teacher
Erika Cruz
Assistant Principal
Mithu Deb
Jackie Dielmann
Library Assistant
Julie Evans
2nd Grade Teacher
Addison Franklin
Kindergarten Teacher
Sandra Fritz
Cafeteria Monitor
Adriana Garcia
Educational Assistant
Lora Griser
4th Grade Teacher
Taylor Gutierrez
Amanda Guy
Kindergarten Teacher
Ana Hoang
1st Grade Teacher
Mary Horkavi
4th Grade Teacher
Carrie Irby
Dyslexia Support Services Provider
Jessica Jensen
5th Grade Teacher
Stephanie Johnson
4th Grade Teacher
Kellie Keating
Kindergarten Teacher
Molly Kentopp
Jeanne Klovert
5th Grade Teacher
Erin Laurence
Second Grade Teacher
Kendall Lough
1st Grade Teacher
Susan Marshall
Educational Assistant PE
Kristin Martinez
Administrative Associate
Lexi McStay
Speech Language Pathologist
Marla Mikolay
5th grade Teacher
Ann Milks
Educational Assistant/Lunch Monitor
Amy Mitchell
Haydee Money
Stephanie Nino
Educational Assistant
Jessica Oates
IB PYP Coordinator
Jordan Okruhlik
4th Grade Teacher
Amy Osborn
1st Grade Teacher
Roxi Owen
3rd Grade Teacher
Alexandra Peoples
Assistant Principal
Jaime Pierce
Jen Raybourn
Fine Arts Teacher
Laura Reeb
Crystal Rios
Third Grade Teacher
Wendy Robinson
Kindergarten Teacher
Jivelly Rosario
Educational Assistant
Colleen Ruplinger
1st Grade Teacher
Elizabeth Schuster
5th Grade Teacher
Michael Sharpe
Jennifer Stavrou
1st Grade Teacher
Joan Stein
3rd Grade Teacher
Delleney Steinburg
2nd Grade Teacher
Regan Tanguma
3rd Grade Teacher
Kimberly Teal
Eman Tiba
LSSP
Victoria Tucker
Second Grade Teacher
Monique Vargas
2nd grade Teacher
Cindy Vechan
Registrar
Haley Wambsgans
5th Grade Teacher
Jill Weaver
Educational Assistant
Natalie Webb
Third Grade Teacher
Stephen Weed
Clayton Whitfield
Brad Wright
Special Education Teacher